Loc D Nr. Echipa Copil Parinte Categorie Total
1 2012 Krecsi Aron Krecsi 8+ 0:16:27,
2 2117 Chifor Denis Chifor 8+ 0:16:47,
3 2011 Krecsi Hunor Krecsi 8+ 0:16:56,
4 2080 RADU ALEXANDRU RADU 8+ 0:17:36,
5 2169 Zolan Torok Zolan 8+ 0:18:29,
6 2055 Zegrea Andrei Zegrea 8+ 0:19:12,
7 2066 Calbaza Caius Calbaza 8+ 0:19:25,
8 2027 Vezentan Tudor Vezentan 8+ 0:19:52,
9 2178 Baglarko Torok Baglarko 8+ 0:20:10,
10 2028 Vezentan Andreea Vezentan 8+ 0:20:10,
11 2017 Diaconescu Toma Diaconescu 4-7 0:21:44,
12 2177 Harabagiu Daria Harabagiu 8+ 0:21:45,
13 2009 Viman Vegas Viman 8+ 0:22:07,
14 2163 REDNIC GEORGE REDNIC 8+ 0:22:16,
15 2113 Vaidos Mihai Vaidos 8+ 0:22:22,
16 2051 Crisan Andrei Crisan 8+ 0:22:30,
17 2000 Daniel Kiss Daniel 4-7 0:22:32,
18 2057 Sztranyiczki David Sztranyiczki 4-7 0:22:44,
19 2086 Sangeorzan Antonia Sangeorzan 8+ 0:22:45,
20 2112 Vaidos Emilian Vaidos 8+ 0:22:55,
21 2096 Sologon Matei Sologon 4-7 0:23:02,
22 2026 Stupar Mira Stupar 4-7 0:23:04,
23 2109 Dima Alexandru Dima 8+ 0:23:10,
24 2030 Albert Robert Albert 8+ 0:23:18,
25 2170 Lavinia Roman Lavinia 8+ 0:23:24,
26 2199 Alexandru Constantinescu Alexandru 8+ 0:23:28,
27 2148 Matyas Rafael Matyas 4-7 0:23:35,
28 2156 Szakacs Luca Szakacs 8+ 0:23:39,
29 2159 Marie Irina Marie 8+ 0:23:58,
30 2176 Harabagiu Mara Harabagiu 8+ 0:24:12,
31 2142 Fechete Tutunaru Fechete 8+ 0:24:42,
32 2128 APETRI Matei-Nicholas APETRI 8+ 0:24:42,
33 2095 Tofeni Mihnea Tofeni 8+ 0:24:48,
34 2040 Muntean David Muntean 4-7 0:24:55,
35 2005 Man Laura Man 4-7 0:24:58,
36 2130 Lennart Levente Lennart 8+ 0:25:01,
37 2038 Sarik Csaba Sarik 8+ 0:25:01,
38 2025 Stupar Aris Stupar 4-7 0:25:12,
39 2185 Matei Egri Matei 8+ 0:25:14,
40 2041 Muntean Andrei Muntean 4-7 0:25:19,
41 2089 Chira Vlad-Alexandru Chira 8+ 0:25:26,
42 2052 Crisan Razvan Crisan 4-7 0:25:30,
43 2153 Sandor Noah Sandor 4-7 0:25:33,
44 2091 Veres Sara Veres 8+ 0:25:33,
45 2092 Veres Andrei Veres 8+ 0:25:34,
46 2060 Barna Iris Barna 4-7 0:25:39,
47 2085 LASLO LARA LASLO 8+ 0:25:41,
48 2084 LASLO NADIA LASLO 4-7 0:25:41,
49 2063 Moldovan Tudor Moldovan 8+ 0:25:47,
50 2158 Ieney Rares Ieney 4-7 0:26:01,
51 2006 Mate Radu Mate 8+ 0:26:11,
52 2118 Prundus mara Prundus 4-7 0:26:14,
53 2116 Romaniuc Ariana Romaniuc 4-7 0:26:16,
54 2048 Moldovan Gavrila Moldovan 4-7 0:26:20,
55 2076 Simisnean Karina Simisnean 0-3 0:26:27,
56 2157 Szakacs Adam Szakacs 4-7 0:26:50,
57 2173 Vlad Petrisor Vlad 4-7 0:27:01,
58 2119 Okos Evelin Okos 8+ 0:27:08,
59 2088 Moldovan Alexandru Moldovan 8+ 0:27:35,
60 2079 Lazar Dragos Lazar 4-7 0:27:47,
61 2039 Bindea Kassia Bindea 4-7 0:27:59,
62 2007 Mate Catinca Mate 8+ 0:28:00,
63 2115 Romaniuc Sonia Romaniuc 8+ 0:28:15,
64 2098 Bidian Sasha Bidian 4-7 0:28:18,
65 2161 Bota Razvan Bota 8+ 0:28:21,
66 2022 Balan Alexandra Balan 8+ 0:28:24,
67 2045 cun ariana cun 4-7 0:28:25,
68 2019 Dan Ilies Dan 8+ 0:28:29,
69 2188 Michell Korobian Michell 8+ 0:28:38,
70 2187 Beleanu Tya Beleanu 4-7 0:28:40,
71 2032 Budau Martin Budau 0-3 0:28:44,
72 2105 David Patrick David 8+ 0:28:49,
73 2062 Sophia Cotoc Sophia 4-7 0:28:59,
74 2008 Viman Izabella Viman 4-7 0:29:05,
75 2171 Filip Vadan Filip 4-7 0:29:27,
76 2044 Margineanu Sara Margineanu 8+ 0:29:30,
77 2004 Man Irina Man 4-7 0:29:38,
78 2090 Chira Mara-Alexia Chira 8+ 0:29:42,
79 2141 Fechete Tutunaru Fechete 8+ 0:29:48,
80 2131 Policsek Vlad Policsek 8+ 0:29:51,
81 2010 Krecsi Agota Krecsi 8+ 0:29:54,
82 2139 Pirau Mihnea Pirau 0-3 0:30:07,
83 2145 Todica Sandu Todica 4-7 0:30:18,
84 2186 Irina Iovanas Irina 4-7 0:30:19,
85 2191 Cristina Vasiu Cristina 8+ 0:30:19,
86 2042 Farago Vlad Farago 4-7 0:30:31,
87 2114 Andrei Pacurariu Andrei 4-7 0:30:34,
88 2107 Indreica Marc Indreica 8+ 0:30:57,
89 2104 Mihai Eva Mihai 4-7 0:31:01,
90 2167 Bernadette Marton Bernadette 8+ 0:31:07,
91 2106 Indreica Leonard Indreica 4-7 0:31:22,
92 2110 Moldovan Darius Moldovan 4-7 0:31:25,
93 2183 Maria Rauta Maria 8+ 0:31:28,
94 2143 Jovmir Matei Jovmir 4-7 0:31:35,
95 2029 Albert Noemi Albert 8+ 0:31:36,
96 2082 Lupsa Giulia Lupsa 4-7 0:31:38,
97 2083 Lupsa Sofia Lupsa 8+ 0:31:38,
98 2003 RADU DAVID RADU 8+ 0:32:04,
99 2197 Iona Milasan Iona 4-7 0:32:12,
100 2198 Elia Milasan Elia 8+ 0:32:23,
101 2034 Salagean Anamaria Salagean 8+ 0:32:24,
102 2179 Alexia Stefana Alexia 8+ 0:32:25,
103 2099 Nicolau Mara Nicolau 4-7 0:32:27,
104 2069 Molnar Klara Molnar 8+ 0:32:35,
105 2033 Contiu Anghel Contiu 4-7 0:32:38,
106 2018 BERETEU MAYA BERETEU 4-7 0:32:45,
107 2180 Mara Antonia Mara 8+ 0:32:47,
108 2162 Bota George Bota 4-7 0:32:53,
109 2138 Mesaros Vlad Mesaros 8+ 0:32:53,
110 2094 leordean ilinca leordean 4-7 0:32:57,
111 2075 Eduard Mihai Eduard 8+ 0:33:26,
112 2074 Daniel Cornel Daniel 8+ 0:33:26,
113 2077 Simisnean Casian Simisnean 0-3 0:33:47,
114 2070 Cretu Mircea Cretu 4-7 0:33:52,
115 2101 Adi Yannis Adi 8+ 0:34:04,
116 2068 Molnar Mate Molnar 8+ 0:34:07,
117 2056 Groza Octavian Groza 4-7 0:34:08,
118 2100 Ciripoi Ioana Ciripoi 4-7 0:34:13,
119 2050 Tudor Socaci Tudor 4-7 0:35:00,
120 2182 Tudor Surducan Tudor 4-7 0:35:17,
121 2147 Winkeler Yorick Winkeler 8+ 0:35:37,
122 2078 Orasan Irina Orasan 4-7 0:35:44,
123 2122 Achim Roxana Achim 4-7 0:36:07,
124 2193 Anastasia Nedelcu Anastasia 0-3 0:37:25,
125 2184 Pavel Vlad Pavel 8+ 0:37:41,
126 2172 Vadan Luca Vadan 4-7 0:38:01,
127 2054 PALFFI GERGO PALFFI 8+ 0:38:24,
128 2195 Eva Manoila Eva 0-3 0:39:27,
129 2002 Nodis Alexandru Nodis 4-7 0:39:46,
130 2155 Bozdog Maria Bozdog 8+ 0:39:56,
131 2174 Runcan Pop Runcan 4-7 0:40:31,
132 2126 Huber Szidonia Huber 4-7 0:40:57,
133 2134 neamtu david neamtu 4-7 0:41:29,
134 2001 Vassy Akos Vassy 4-7 0:41:38,
135 2036 Gyorgy Clara-Maria Gyorgy 0-3 0:42:42,
136 2035 Gyorgy Victor-Adrian Gyorgy 0-3 0:42:43,
137 2073 Clara Maria Clara 8+ 0:42:49,
138 2108 Tabirca Tudor Tabirca 4-7 0:43:13,
139 2087 Matei Stefan Matei 0-3 0:43:24,
140 2093 leordean iancu leordean 4-7 0:43:25,
141 2181 Mihai Cristian Mihai 4-7 0:43:32,
142 2097 Hazi Nina Hazi 4-7 0:43:57,
143 2059 Uricariu Isabel Uricariu 0-3 0:43:57,
144 2121 Achim Daria Achim 0-3 0:44:18,
145 2136 Bindea Kira Bindea 0-3 0:44:22,
146 2023 andreica alma andreica 0-3 0:44:32,
147 2168 Pop Andrei Pop 4-7 0:44:59,
148 2135 Maxim Ecaterina Maxim 0-3 0:45:16,
149 2067 Dusa Nadia-Alexandra Dusa 0-3 0:45:16,
150 2196 Nicolae Cojocaru Nicolae 0-3 0:45:38,
151 2120 Pop Victor Pop 0-3 0:46:51,
152 2194 Tudor Manoila Tudor 4-7 0:47:05,
153 2043 Farago Sofia Farago 0-3 0:47:32,
154 2037 Bucur Alexander Bucur 0-3 0:47:34,
155 2137 Mesaros Mara Mesaros 4-7 0:47:42,
156 2016 Radoi-Riger Damian Radoi-Riger 4-7 0:48:08,
157 2152 FAUR Anastasia FAUR 0-3 0:48:16,
158 2127 Ramona Ratis Ramona 4-7 0:48:24,
159 2150 Bindeanu Adela Bindeanu 4-7 0:49:15,
160 2064 Flueras Anamaria Flueras 0-3 0:50:38,
161 2065 Chifor Victor Chifor 0-3 0:50:40,
162 2053 Sanek Maria-Ecaterina Sanek 0-3 0:50:41,
163 2071 Pop Stanca Pop 4-7 0:51:59,
164 2072 Cretu Mineea Cretu 8+ 0:52:02,
165 2111 Roncu Nora Roncu 0-3 0:52:16,
166 2103 moldovan bianca moldovan 4-7 0:52:34,
167 2102 Pojar-Persecan Andrei Pojar-Persecan 4-7 0:53:31,
168 2123 Rusu Ana Rusu 0-3 0:56:47,
169 2190 Flaviu Nadisan Flaviu 0-3 1:00:53,
170 2189 Rares Ghisa Rares 0-3 1:00:53,
171 2149 Marton Nora Marton 0-3 1:02:40,
172 2021 Cosma Sebastian Cosma 0-3 1:03:18,
173 2020 Cosma Anastasia Cosma 0-3 1:03:19,
174 2047 Adnana Ungureanu Adnana 4-7 1:11:53,
175 2129 Kozma Victor-Tassadar Kozma 0-3 1:19:03,
176 2175 Runcan Pop Runcan 0-3 1:26:39,
177 2146 Braun Sebastian Braun 0-3 1:30:13,
178 2024 Helgiu Maya Helgiu 8+ 2:46:05,
179 2151 Pop Toma Pop 4-7 4:04:51,
180 2166 Anitas Alma Anitas 0-3 5:40:23,
181 2014 Dohotaru Matei Dohotaru 0-3 DNF